Head-to-Head Analysis

Cold brew coffee concentrate original vs Greek-Style Feta Cheese Stuffed Olives

Wondering which one to pick? We analyzed the nutritional profile, ingredients, and vegan status to help you decide.

Top Pick
Package of Cold brew coffee concentrate original

Cold brew coffee concentrate original

Not Vegan
VS
Package of Greek-Style Feta Cheese Stuffed Olives

Greek-Style Feta Cheese Stuffed Olives

Not Vegan
Nutritional Facts (per 100g)
8.5 kcal
Energy
100 kcal
0g
Sugars
0g
0g
Fat
10g
0g
Protein
0g
0g
Salt
4.3g

The Verdict: Which is Better?

When placing Cold brew coffee concentrate original and Greek-Style Feta Cheese Stuffed Olives side-by-side, the nutritional differences become quite clear. Both products cater to specific dietary needs, but picking the right one depends on whether you are prioritizing weight loss, muscle gain, or clean eating.

For calorie-conscious consumers, Cold brew coffee concentrate original is the clear winner. With 92 fewer calories per 100g than its competitor, it allows for more volume while keeping your energy intake in check.

Frequently Asked Questions

Which is healthier: Cold brew coffee concentrate original or Greek-Style Feta Cheese Stuffed Olives?

It depends on your goals. Cold brew coffee concentrate original has 8.4745762711864 calories, while Greek-Style Feta Cheese Stuffed Olives has 100 calories. Check the detailed table above for sugar and fat content.

Is Cold brew coffee concentrate original vegan?

No, Cold brew coffee concentrate original is not certified vegan.

What is the calorie difference between Cold brew coffee concentrate original and Greek-Style Feta Cheese Stuffed Olives?

There is a difference of 92 calories per 100g between the two products.

Data source: Open Food Facts. Comparisons are generated automatically based on nutritional values per 100g.