Jumbo! biscuits vs VIETNAMESE COFFEE WITH MILK
Wondering which one to pick? We analyzed the nutritional profile, ingredients, and vegan status to help you decide.

Jumbo! biscuits

VIETNAMESE COFFEE WITH MILK
The Verdict: Which is Better?
When placing Jumbo! biscuits and VIETNAMESE COFFEE WITH MILK side-by-side, the nutritional differences become quite clear. Both products cater to specific dietary needs, but picking the right one depends on whether you are prioritizing weight loss, muscle gain, or clean eating.
Jumbo! biscuits is the more energy-dense option here, packing 227 more calories per 100g than VIETNAMESE COFFEE WITH MILK. If you are looking for sustained energy or fueling a workout, this higher caloric density might be an advantage.
Looking to build muscle? Jumbo! biscuits offers a protein boost with 5.26g per 100g, outperforming VIETNAMESE COFFEE WITH MILK in this category.
Frequently Asked Questions
Which is healthier: Jumbo! biscuits or VIETNAMESE COFFEE WITH MILK?
It depends on your goals. Jumbo! biscuits has 298 calories, while VIETNAMESE COFFEE WITH MILK has 70.8 calories. Check the detailed table above for sugar and fat content.
Is Jumbo! biscuits vegan?
No, Jumbo! biscuits is not certified vegan.
What is the calorie difference between Jumbo! biscuits and VIETNAMESE COFFEE WITH MILK?
There is a difference of 227 calories per 100g between the two products.




