Premium Quality Ice Cream vs Caramel mini swirls ice cream cones
Wondering which one to pick? We analyzed the nutritional profile, ingredients, and vegan status to help you decide.

Premium Quality Ice Cream

Caramel mini swirls ice cream cones
The Verdict: Which is Better?
When placing Premium Quality Ice Cream and Caramel mini swirls ice cream cones side-by-side, the nutritional differences become quite clear. Both products cater to specific dietary needs, but picking the right one depends on whether you are prioritizing weight loss, muscle gain, or clean eating.
For calorie-conscious consumers, Premium Quality Ice Cream is the clear winner. With 73 fewer calories per 100g than its competitor, it allows for more volume while keeping your energy intake in check.
Frequently Asked Questions
Which is healthier: Premium Quality Ice Cream or Caramel mini swirls ice cream cones?
It depends on your goals. Premium Quality Ice Cream has 245.45 calories, while Caramel mini swirls ice cream cones has 318.18 calories. Check the detailed table above for sugar and fat content.
Is Premium Quality Ice Cream vegan?
No, Premium Quality Ice Cream is not certified vegan.
What is the calorie difference between Premium Quality Ice Cream and Caramel mini swirls ice cream cones?
There is a difference of 73 calories per 100g between the two products.




