Sugar Free Nutty Chocolate Candy Mix vs Bite size rounds
Wondering which one to pick? We analyzed the nutritional profile, ingredients, and vegan status to help you decide.

Sugar Free Nutty Chocolate Candy Mix

Bite size rounds
The Verdict: Which is Better?
When placing Sugar Free Nutty Chocolate Candy Mix and Bite size rounds side-by-side, the nutritional differences become quite clear. Both products cater to specific dietary needs, but picking the right one depends on whether you are prioritizing weight loss, muscle gain, or clean eating.
For calorie-conscious consumers, Sugar Free Nutty Chocolate Candy Mix is the clear winner. With 536 fewer calories per 100g than its competitor, it allows for more volume while keeping your energy intake in check.
Frequently Asked Questions
Which is healthier: Sugar Free Nutty Chocolate Candy Mix or Bite size rounds?
It depends on your goals. Sugar Free Nutty Chocolate Candy Mix has 0 calories, while Bite size rounds has 536 calories. Check the detailed table above for sugar and fat content.
Is Sugar Free Nutty Chocolate Candy Mix vegan?
No, Sugar Free Nutty Chocolate Candy Mix is not certified vegan.
What is the calorie difference between Sugar Free Nutty Chocolate Candy Mix and Bite size rounds?
There is a difference of 536 calories per 100g between the two products.




